9/11 Heroes Run - Jacksonville Beach, FL
Jacksonville Beach, FL
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Sep 23, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
247
Finishers
215
Pace
14:13/mile
Average Time
00:44:05
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
5K Ruck
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MACKEY WEST
(# 229)
M
1
22
1st Overall
00:21:04
6:47/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
2
STEPHEN ROBERTSON
(# 19)
M
2
26
2nd Overall
00:22:13
7:09/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
3
MICHAEL MCCANN
(# 225)
M
3
32
3rd Overall
00:22:43
7:19/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
4
DAGOBERTO SALINAS
(# 3)
M
4
36
1 / 34
00:23:00
7:25/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
5
Ryen Rosamo
(# 131)
M
5
23
1 / 24
00:24:09
7:47/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
6
BRADLEY FRANKE
(# 261)
M
6
24
2 / 24
00:24:16
7:49/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
7
BROOKE PITCHER
(# 185)
F
1
27
1st Overall
00:24:46
7:59/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
8
TAYLOR BLANCO
(# 198)
M
7
21
3 / 24
00:25:08
8:06/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
9
MIGUEL PAULINO
(# 209)
M
8
20
4 / 24
00:25:20
8:10/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
10
Allie Dougherty
(# 122)
F
2
39
2nd Overall
00:25:42
8:17/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
11
Chris Dougherty
(# 121)
M
9
37
2 / 34
00:25:43
8:17/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
12
ASHLYNN SOELLNER
(# 186)
F
3
27
3rd Overall
00:26:14
8:27/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
13
LUIS D. CAMEJO
(# 197)
M
10
29
5 / 24
00:26:14
8:27/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
14
WARREN BUTLER
(# 16)
M
11
21
6 / 24
00:26:27
8:31/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
15
JIM MILAM
(# 4)
M
12
50
1st Masters
00:26:32
8:33/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
16
Jake Whitfield
(# 135)
M
13
24
7 / 24
00:26:35
8:34/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
17
Chip Wrye
(# 120)
M
14
46
2nd Masters
00:26:38
8:35/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
18
Kyle Hamlin
(# 136)
M
15
24
8 / 24
00:26:49
8:38/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
19
Luke Lavasseur
(# 139)
M
16
21
9 / 24
00:26:57
8:41/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
20
WILL LAHNEN
(# 172)
M
17
38
3 / 34
00:27:32
8:52/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
21
ALEXANDRA ROACH
(# 211)
F
4
28
1 / 13
00:27:43
8:56/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
22
MASON BAILEY
(# 260)
M
18
27
10 / 24
00:28:19
9:07/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
23
NICHOLAS RUEDA
(# 246)
M
19
11
1 / 6
00:28:20
9:08/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
24
MICHAEL PICH
(# 108)
M
20
33
4 / 34
00:28:27
9:10/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
25
THOMAS KRUSIN
(# 258)
M
21
40
3rd Masters
00:28:34
9:12/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##